Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 177
     Profile contains photos: 74
     In Memory: 68
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 49
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 177    Newest Members: 174    Latest Comments: 108  


Gloria Abrams  
Cynthia Adams (Fields)
Dell Adams (Boettger)   
Jane Adams (McKenzie)   
Rick Adams   
Beverly Alewine
Martin Altolaquire
Arthur Anderson   
Jackie Andrews (Fletcher)    
Sheryl Auerbach (McCormick)  
Andy Baldwin     
Warren Banfield
Barbara Banks (Schwartz)  
Rodney Barber
Cherry Barnes (Crumbley -M…)    
Allen Bartlett   
William "Butch" Baskin   
Jeff Baumrind  
Gloria Bedford (Wagner)
Marilyn Benbenisty (Gower)    
Jimmy Bender  
William Bentley
Iris Berger (Silver)   
Don Biles
Pat Black
Russell Black    
Joyce Blair (Reese)   
Eric Blechner   
Jorge Bogantes
Ricky Bogeslov
Patricia Bollinger (Obert)
Janice Brannon    
Dana Braun   
Charles Britton   
Joe Brooks
Ann Brown (Worstell)
Lillie Brown
Peter Brown
Victoria Burton (Pierce)   
Michelle Caldwell (Staab)   
Mary Ellen Callahan
Evie Callaway
David Calloway
Rhona Caplan    
Susan Carrier   
James Casey
Norma Cathopoulis (Patellis)  
Kathy Caudill
John Caudle
Sloan Chandler (Weaver)
Barbara Chellew (Weidemann)  
Tommy Christopher    
Mike Clayton
Roy Cohen   
Donna Collins (Davenport)   
Ken Compton    
Walter Coppedge    
George Crangle
Vicki Curry
Henry DallaValle
Beth Damon    
Aaron Danneman    
Donald Daugherty    
Sharon Dawson (Lamb)   
Martin de Los Angeles Soto
Lyn Deadmore (Taylor)    
Vivian Dedric
Bill Dennis    
Mercedes Diaz
Deborah Dickens (Ramey)    
Laura Duncan (Meyer)   
Ralph Duncan   
Darryl Duval    
David Duval
Joy Eastling   
Gale Eaton    
Christopher Eavenson
Randy Edenfield    
Steve Edenfield  
Stephen Elliott    
Mark Ellis  
Susan Enloe (Holden)    
Sandy Epstein   
Sherry Evans (Foster)
Terri Feldman (Bagen)  
Page Ferris
Janet Fitts (Hanson)   
Alex Flemister    
Gordon Flint     
Debbie Forster (Michel)   
Lenny Franco
Shelley Freedman   
Frank Frisch
Steven Funk    
Robert Galanti  
Robert Galbreath    
Robert "Clay" Gardner     
James Garner
James (Jimmy) Garner    
Douglas Garrett
Warren Garrett   
Deborah Gaskill (Walker)   
Betsy Gerson (Cenker)    
Richard Gerson   
Paul Giatas   
Jimmy Gilmer
Ann Glass (Ragle-Haynes)    
Andrea Glassman (Hinda-Townsend)   
Robert Glisson    
Bobby Glustrom   
Lynn Goldberg    
Pearl Goldstein (Stollerman)  
Judy Golson    
James (Jimmy) Gough   
Barbara Green
Marsha Green    
Carole Griffith (Gravley)   
Toni Gunn (Bone)   
Barbara Hale (Hodge)
Julia Hale
Lewis Hall
Robert Hall
Ward Hall
Gail Halpern (Holzer)   
Michael Hampton
Straiton Hard    
Marcia Harroff (Kraus)   
Steve Hattaway    
Harriet Haygood (Johnson)   
Jarl Hellemalm
John Hendrick
Bobby Hendrix
Johnny Barry Henry
Ronnie Herbert   
John Herndon
Joseph Herndon   
Brent Hestir    
Mary Anna Hills (Edenfield)
Bill Holden    
Sylvia Holts (Cook-Lopez)   
Bobby Hooker
Thurman Hornbuckle    
Kathy Jackson (Bertrand)    
Gary Jacobs   
Vicki James
Patti Jervey
Vicki Jimmerson (Greenwell)    
Gail Johnson (Love)   
Richard Johnson (Johnson)   
Rhonda Kahanow (Dubin)    
Betty Kaplan (Delman)   
Frances Kaplan    
Larry Karp
Reva Katz  
Barbara King (Leaphart)
Dennis Krantz
Wayne Krantz
Alan Landis    
John Lane
Gloria Langford (Allyn)   
George Lauderdale    
Donnie Lee
Elizabeth Lee (Boyer)    
Laurie Leifer   
Renee Levitt (Feldman)   
Renie Levitt  
Layne Lewis
Mike Lewis    
Victoria Or Vic Lindsey    
Kathie Lipford
Barbara Lipsius (Bullard)    
Harold Little
Claude Lloyd
Mary MacDougall (Milner)
Julie Maisel    
Elaine Marble (Brewer)  
Pompeo Mastrogiovanni     
Patricia Matrangos (Buie)   
Donna Maziar
Mike McAllister
Carla McClure (Potter)   
Patsy McGinnis (Lutz)   
Wayne McNatt   
Carl (Chip) Meadows   
Eddie Meares   
Linda Melnick (Weiner)   
George Merritt
James Milling   
Wayne Mitchell
Billie Mitzner   
Marcy Moldow (Rosen)    
Gail Morgan
Billy Moscow     
David Nix
Steve Nixon
Frank Noyes    
Ja Oldstein (Rich)
Cecelia -Go By Cc Olsen (Messmer)  
Roger Payne   
Elliott Penso    
Alfred Perlinski    
Rodney Perry    
Rodney Phelps    
Elaine Phillips
Iona "Dale" Phillips (Bradshaw)
Dottie Picklesimer    
David Piha    
Ben Pirkle    
David Pirkle   
Patricia Pirkle
Arnold Podber  
Morris Podber  
Ann Polan (Willen)    
Connie Pollock (Bradford)    
Efram Prater
(Violetta) Vickye Prattes (Too…)   
Sharon Rafferty
Jeanie Ramsey (Ksiazek)    
Alan Raxter    
Clifton 'Buddy' Ray    
Larry Reaves
David Rechtman    
Bill Reese   
William Respess
Elliott Rich   
Richard Riggins
Cynthia Ringo
Gene Roberts (Turner)    
Rebekah Roberts (Penny)   
Moss Robertson     
Janie Ronin (Hice)  
Reb Rummel    
Chuck Sadtler    
Murry Salby
Bermudez Santos
Mike Saparow
Elena Saporta
Michelle Saye (Malcolm)    
Paul Schoenberger
Harriet Schwartz (Berger)    
Sande Sheffer   
Bob Sheron   
April Shoemaker (White)
Judy Shore (Brady)   
Steve Shore
Richard Siegel   
George Simon
Teresa Sims (Fleming)
Susan Singer   
Michael Sisk    
Debby Slotin (Overstreet)  
Patty Slotin (Stein)   
Brenda Smith (Lovelace)
Calvin Smith  
Carol Lee Smith
Dottie Smith (Powell)
Laura Smith (Acosta)    
Randy Smith
Richard Smith    
Neil Sobelson    
Vicky Sorrentino (Canter)    
Maria Soto
Tony Stallworth    
Ronald (Ronny) Stein   
Larry Stephens
Ken Stoltz   
Renie Streve (Geller)   
Michael A. Sugarman   
Judy Swearingen (Coker)    
Leon Taranto   
Robert Tarvin    
Barbara Tate (Koehn)    
India Taylor (Read)    
Allen Tenenbaum    
Susan Tenenbaum (Gerber)   
Larry Thomas
Samuel Thomas    
Melanie Thompson    
Betty Tippen
Margaret Toncray   
Eddie Toole    
Jeff Toran
Danny Tourial
Ellen Travis (Stropp)   
Larry Trotter
Robbin Turetsky (Barnett)   
David Turk    
Jorge Urena
Clayton Veatch   
Eddie (Ed) Vogel   
Linda Wade (Keller)    
Jan Ward
Nina Ward (Medley)   
Phillip Watson    
Jane Watt
Barry Weiner    
Suzanne Weisser (Gerson)  
Virginia Whatley    
Lawrence Wheeler
Cynthia White
David Wilcox   
Lisa Willens (Nelson)    
Mona Wilson (Matthews)    
Sherry Wingo (Swindells)  
Pat Winters   
Debra Womack
Gary Worstell
Mark Zickel  
Barry Zimmerman  

Guest Members

Nancy Abernathy
Joanna Adams (English)
Philip Alexander (Coach)    
Mary Amos (English)
William Andrews
MariJayne Armsrong (Class Of '70)  
Irene Aronin   
Jane Asbury (Office Admin)   
Sharon Atkinson (Math)   
Martha Barnes (Math)    
Joan Basler
Lenora Baugham (English)    
Lotte Borges (Staff)   
Jack Bush (Coach, Math)   
Eleanor Camarata (Distributive Educ…
Bill Chadwick (Coach, Social Studies)
Sarah Chaffin (Office Admin)
John Clonts (Mechanical Draw…   
Elayne Cone (Whitlock)    
Bob Cowles (Band)
Lisa Deadmore (Class Of '70)    
Kathryn Dennis (Sister) (Adams)
Jon Derby (Social Studies)
Roger Derthick (Principal)    
John Doyle (ROTC)
James Draa (Social Studies)    
Lois Durling (Math)    
Grace Elrod (Office Admin)   
Sam Falcon (Print Shop)
Pat Flanagan
Barbara Gerber (NathanBriarclif…)   
Glenda Gibbs (English) (Matthews)
Mrs. Golsan (French)
JoAnne Graham (Music)
Alfred Hilderbrand (Social S…   
Charles Hinkle (Class Of 68)
Leroy Jackson (Art)
Aldene Jinks (School Nurse)
Jo Johnson
Clara Johnson (Home Economics)
Del Jupiter (Asst. Librarian)
Curtis Kell (Coach)   
Mazel Kemp (Home Economics)    
Fanny King (English)
Georgia Eidson Kingdom
Nancy Lackey (Math) (Moses)
Janis Lavine (Class Of 1970)   
Peggy Leffler (Math)
Ulysses Locklear    
Betty Loo (Class Of '70)  
Eve Lowe (Typing And Business)   
Martha Lynch (Counsellor)   
Dooley Matthews   
Charlie Maupin (Coach)   
Jan McFall (Band)
Roger McLendon (Band)
Luther Meek (ROTC)
Harold B. Miller (Vice P…    
Eileen Moon (Latin)
Charles Morris (Counselor)   
Tommie Mueller (Art)
Jane Newfield (English & Sr. Play)
Marianna O'Kelley (Social Studies) (M…)
Bill Overton (Science)    
Suzanne Owensby
Sybil Panter (Class Of '70) (Furr)  
Anne Pendley (Special Ed. )
Susan Dean Pierce (Science)
Mary Reedy (Math)    
Martha Respess (Librarian)   
Fred Rheney (Typing)    
Dale Rivenbark (Typing)
Nell Roberts (Office Admin. )  
Eugene Sanders (Science)   
Ruth Sanders (Science)
Marcelle Scarboro (Counselor)   
Owen Seitz (Band)    
Elizabeth Setze   
W. A. Skelton (Coach)    
Clarence A. Skelton (Guest)
Betty Smith (French)
Leola Spears (Social Studies)
Marcia Standard (Math)    
Beth Stedman
Catherine Straub (Class Of '70)
Virginia Strickland (Dietician)
Judy Taylor (Lancaster)
Marianna Taylor
Helen P. Taylor (English)
Caye Thomason (Science)
Carol Tibbles (Physical Education)
Marie Trotter (Asst. Librarian)   
Ronnie Trowell   
Linda Ulman (Briarcliff High '69)  
Rebecca Vollmer
Thomas Walton (Human Bio…    
Barbara Ward (Science)
Geneva Weaver (Phyisical Education)
William Wills (Math)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.