Missing Classmates

The list below contains those classmates where we don't have a street address OR an e-mail address.
If you're on the list below - just register for the site and add an address to your profile.

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.grady69.org

If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.


Cynthia Adams (Fields)
Beverly Alewine
Martin Altolaquire
Warren Banfield
William Bentley
Pat Black
Jorge Bogantes
Joe Brooks
Lillie Brown
Mary Ellen Callahan
Evie Callaway
David Calloway
James Casey
Kathy Caudill
Sloan Chandler (Weaver)
George Crangle
Vicki Curry
Martin de Los Angeles Soto
Vivian Dedric
Mercedes Diaz
Christopher Eavenson
Mark Ellis
Page Ferris
Lenny Franco
James Garner
Jimmy Gilmer
Barbara Green
Barbara Hale (Hodge)
Julia Hale
Lewis Hall
Robert Hall
Ward Hall
Michael Hampton
Jarl Hellemalm
Johnny Barry Henry
Mary Anna Hills (Edenfield)
Vicki James
Patti Jervey
Donnie Lee
Kathie Lipford
Harold Little
Claude Lloyd
George Merritt
Wayne Mitchell
Gail Morgan
David Nix
Ja Oldstein (Rich)
Elaine Phillips
William Respess
Richard Riggins
Cynthia Ringo
Bermudez Santos
Mike Saparow
Bob Sheron
Steve Shore
Carol Lee Smith
Dottie Smith (Powell)
Randy Smith
Maria Soto
Larry Stephens
Larry Thomas
Larry Trotter
Jorge Urena
Jan Ward
Lawrence Wheeler
Cynthia White
Debra Womack

Guest Members

Nancy Abernathy
Joanna Adams (English)
Mary Amos (English)
William Andrews
Joan Basler
Eleanor Camarata (Distributive Educ…
Bill Chadwick (Coach, Social Studies)
Sarah Chaffin (Office Admin)
Bob Cowles (Band)
Kathryn Dennis (Sister) (Adams)
Jon Derby (Social Studies)
John Doyle (ROTC)
Sam Falcon (Print Shop)
Pat Flanagan
Glenda Gibbs (English) (Matthews)
Mrs. Golsan (French)
JoAnne Graham (Music)
Charles Hinkle (Class Of 68)
Leroy Jackson (Art)
Aldene Jinks (School Nurse)
Jo Johnson
Clara Johnson (Home Economics)
Del Jupiter (Asst. Librarian)
Curtis Kell (Coach)
Fanny King (English)
Georgia Eidson Kingdom
Nancy Lackey (Math) (Moses)
Peggy Leffler (Math)
Jan McFall (Band)
Roger McLendon (Band)
Luther Meek (ROTC)
Eileen Moon (Latin)
Tommie Mueller (Art)
Jane Newfield (English & Sr. Play)
Marianna O'Kelley (Social Studies) (M…)
Suzanne Owensby
Anne Pendley (Special Ed. )
Susan Dean Pierce (Science)
Dale Rivenbark (Typing)
Betty Smith (French)
Leola Spears (Social Studies)
Beth Stedman
Virginia Strickland (Dietician)
Judy Taylor (Lancaster)
Marianna Taylor
Helen P. Taylor (English)
Caye Thomason (Science)
Carol Tibbles (Physical Education)
Rebecca Vollmer
Barbara Ward (Science)
Geneva Weaver (Phyisical Education)